DiWagner
SEEbiz SlovenijaSEEbiz SlovenijaSEEbiz SlovenijaSEEbiz SlovenijaSEEbiz SlovenijaSEEbiz SlovenijaSEEbiz Slovenija
//////////
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
HT-R-A243.08243.200.08%243.92244.95242.10243.08224345453147.76
INGR-R-A12.3712.754%12.3112.7512.1312.3773530909375.83
ERNT-R-A1187.311224.053.29%1168.891224.051168.891187.31467554475.91
KOEI-R-A574.33570.02-1.72%568.00575.00568.00574.33872500815.72
ATPL-R-A518.28524.001.16%520.00524.99514.00518.28701363313.23
IGH-R-A1240.331240.00-0.8%1250.801258.981215.221240.33249308842.91
PTKM-R-A176.67179.985.5%172.01180.00171.01176.671136200698.20
ADPL-R-A108.13108.991.84%107.60108.99107.00108.131803194958.39
BLJE-R-A80.3080.050.57%79.8281.7079.8280.302064165735.65
DDJH-R-A61.4361.312.15%60.9062.1059.4161.432366145341.39
DLKV-R-A190.58190.992.81%185.07190.99185.06190.5850095290.64
LKRI-R-A142.30143.001.32%141.22145.83141.22142.3057281393.88
AUHR-R-A334.76333.02-3.47%336.51336.51333.02334.7623177330.36
HDEL-R-A111.17113.002.73%113.97113.98108.53111.1765973258.06
TISK-R-A166.65170.00-1.79%168.40170.00164.81166.6542570827.88
ULPL-R-A500.20500.000%500.00504.99500.00500.2012462025.00
LKPC-R-A858.44867.893.32%857.50867.89855.00858.447261807.57
VIRO-R-A433.99433.990%433.99433.99433.99433.9914261626.58
PLAG-R-A1534.001534.001.59%1534.001534.001534.001534.003858292.00
ADRS-P-A219.84220.000.86%219.80220.00219.80219.8424754300.00
KORF-R-A65.0567.245.03%64.3367.2464.3365.0576449698.58
JMNC-R-A42000.0042000.002.44%42000.0042000.0042000.0042000.00142000.00
ZABA-R-A57.5356.91-1.88%57.9757.9756.9157.5360834978.60
KODT-P-A1100.031100.00-3.47%1100.121100.121100.001100.032426400.63
KRAS-R-A459.00459.000.88%459.00459.00459.00459.005022950.00
VPIK-R-A61.9863.902.88%62.0063.9061.3561.9830819089.30
LRH-R-A1695.451800.005.88%1700.001800.001625.001695.451118650.00
VDKT-R-A192.16193.932.06%193.93193.93190.02192.169718639.96
KODT-R-A1200.001200.003%1200.001200.001200.001200.001518000.00
ATGR-R-A622.50613.75-1.64%625.99626.00613.75622.502817429.95
EXPD-R-A355.00355.005%355.00355.00355.00355.004014200.00
JDPL-R-A116.47117.001.74%113.51117.00113.50116.4711813743.14
KNZM-R-A185.57194.936.43%195.00195.00183.38185.577213361.21
LVCV-R-A158.46155.00-9.36%160.00160.00155.00158.467812360.00
PODR-R-A285.85285.26-0.61%286.52286.52285.26285.854212005.58
OPTE-R-A34.3835.95-0.14%34.5135.9534.2834.3834811965.95
PBZ-R-A552.91550.00-1.79%556.01556.01550.00552.912011058.22
IMZV-R-A105.98107.001.9%105.00107.00105.00105.9810210810.00
HRDH-R-A124.68124.9024.9%124.50124.99124.50124.688410472.83
KSST-R-A2542.502530.00-7.97%2580.002580.002530.002542.50410170.00
BZJK-R-A150.76150.7615.97%150.76150.76150.76150.76537990.28
TNPL-R-A1179.001179.007.18%1179.001179.001179.001179.0067074.00
LURA-R-A635.00635.00-5.51%635.01635.01635.00635.00106350.02
ACI-R-A3000.003000.00-0.27%3000.003000.003000.003000.0026000.00
MAIS-R-A59.0059.00-1.67%59.0059.0059.0059.001005900.00
VLDS-R-A7.277.17-10.15%7.997.997.177.277965786.04
VART-R-115.0015.00-16.62%15.0015.0015.0015.003755625.00
DKVS-R-A5.525.520.18%5.525.525.525.5210005520.00
RIVP-R-A219.45220.000.47%219.00220.00219.00219.45204389.00
MGMA-R-A5.045.01-6.7%5.205.205.015.048554313.01
HGSP-R-A10.4910.500.29%10.4710.5010.4710.494084281.60
CKML-R-A3601.003601.00-3.97%3601.003601.003601.003601.0013601.00
ISTT-R-A263.27263.27-0.05%263.27263.27263.27263.27102632.70
PRFC-R-A14.0314.03-12.31%14.0314.0314.0314.031642300.92
ATLN-R-A42.1942.696.75%41.9742.6941.9742.19431814.07
LPLH-R-A125.00132.002.29%120.00132.00120.00125.00121500.00
HUPZ-R-A1250.001250.00-3.85%1250.001250.001250.001250.0011250.00
THNK-R-A1200.001200.004.05%1200.001200.001200.001200.0011200.00
LANO-R-A9.959.510.11%10.0010.009.519.95100995.10
IPKO-R-A21.3521.35-28.83%21.3521.3521.3521.3542896.70
VERN-R-A64.0064.0010.23%64.0064.0064.0064.0010640.00
KOES-R-A250.00250.00-2.72%250.00250.00250.00250.001250.00
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
//////////
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
KRKG65.8558.500%58.0058.7958.0058.4315388899175.88
PETG275.28183.70-0.7%184.10185.00183.50184.3338771334.65
MELR152.37152.50-1.8%152.80152.80152.50152.6128343189.70
KBMR11.415.63-5.2%5.905.905.625.72515029462.91
GRVG12.386.80-2.02%7.007.006.616.83342923429.85
ZVTG19.5813.000.08%12.9013.0012.7712.99159720744.71
LKPG18.8711.16-3.38%11.5511.6011.0011.186667444.54
SAVA162.8833.500%32.0433.5132.0433.102247415.44
ATPG4.854.040%4.044.044.044.0416946843.76
KDHR44.9841.49-0.02%41.4941.4941.4041.491204978.44
TLSG99.3268.000%68.0268.4967.1067.97704757.98
AELG26.0614.20-5.02%14.5014.5014.0214.281722455.35
HDOG345.52378.008%378.00378.00378.00378.0051890.00
SLLG13.2165.90-37.36%65.9065.9065.9065.90201318.00
POSR9.636.460%6.466.466.466.462001292.00
MR0R4.302.000%2.002.002.002.00449898.00
ITBG7.402.61-3.69%2.612.612.612.61303790.83
IEKG3.571.75-2.23%1.711.751.661.70455772.45
MR1R1.811.550%1.551.551.551.55290449.50
NF2R3.220.31-0.32%0.310.310.310.311306410.08
JPIG1.750.910%0.910.910.910.91300273.00
JTKG37.0019.00-13.66%19.0019.0019.0019.0014265.93
PILR21.0011.009.89%10.0111.0010.0110.9111120.01
ZTOG85.00100.000%100.00100.00100.00100.001100.00
KDHP15.008.01-1.84%8.018.018.018.011296.12
VHDR1.060.400%0.400.400.400.4013353.20
KSFR1.140.500%0.500.500.500.5010050.00
SING0.8300.0200%0.0200.0200.0200.020120.240
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
//////////
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
TLKM-R-A1.561.570%1.561.571.561.5640686350.28
MLEK-R-A0.3300.3302.17%0.3300.3300.3300.330186216144.930
UNTR-R-A0.1000.1000%0.1000.1000.1000.100400004000.000
DEST-R-A0.4800.4800%0.4800.4800.4800.48066953213.600
KDVO-R-A85.0085.000%85.0085.0085.0085.00302550.00
AGKR-R-A0.3300.3300%0.3300.3300.3300.33067442225.520
MPIM-R-A0.1000.1000%0.1000.1000.1000.100114351143.500
PSVN-R-A0.5000.5000%0.5000.5000.5000.5001413706.500
PROJ-R-A1.051.05-14.63%1.051.051.051.05579607.95
HGPT-R-A1.401.400%1.401.401.401.40333466.20
BOKS-R-A0.7000.7000%0.7000.7000.7000.700213149.100
NOVB-R-E0.8500.8500%0.8500.8500.8500.85010085.000
HPAL-R-A1.001.000%1.001.001.001.005757.00
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
//////////
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
TCMKR/25.000%25.0025.0025.00/45011250.00
BHTSR/20.000%19.2120.0019.21/4358632.06
PITZRK1/7.50-6.13%7.507.507.50/9507125.00
BSNLR/11.60-3.33%12.0012.0011.60/4795669.60
FDSSR/64.00-2.29%64.0064.0064.00/553520.00
PBHBR/24.00-15.34%24.0024.0024.00/451080.00
ENISR/4.402.33%4.494.494.40/225999.00
KLMVRK2/27.500%27.5027.5027.50/13357.50
RSTTR/7.000%7.007.007.00/45315.00
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
//////////
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
NIIS484721-0.96%720725720/72465221249
AIKB27252399-0.83%240024002380/21595179338
DNREM250002500013.47%250002500025000/1002500000
AGBN70005690-0.07%566057005590/3642068752
AERO/4920.41%485499480/40812006935
JGCN110020000%200020002000/9281856000
INSJ9001100000%100001000010000/1221220000
IMLK200822000.55%220022002200/412906400
FSVP100010000%100010001000/604604000
BLAG17751200-1.32%120012001200/333399600
SJPT647626-1.42%631631619/543340028
JMBN1347512760-0.49%127601276012760/16204160
BMBI1700018600-3.32%186011860118600/9167403
JGPK200029000%290029002900/52150800
APCA7808000%800800800/175140000
SCEN14081100-11%110011001100/100110000
LSTA500256-2.29%262262250/420107450
TELT129370.0084000.000%84000.0084000.0084000.00/184000.00
NEOP1902300%230230230/35080500
ENHL930605-2.26%610610600/10060510
ALBS450470-4.08%470470470/10047000
CRFS32993900-2.5%390039003900/831200
DNOS17991200-0.17%120012001200/2631200
ANPN495.00572.00-12%572.00572.00572.00/4928028.00
VZAS464395-0.25%395395395/4015800
FSIL595950-7.23%950950950/1514250
YUCM218.00600.000%600.00600.00600.00/169600.00
PRBN650382-4.5%382382382/259550
NIMO6007200%720720720/117920
JESV600057000%570057005700/15700
UNPR4004806.67%480480480/52400
RDJZ39045012.5%450450450/52250
SJPR24030020%300300300/1300
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
//////////
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
GRNT/575.980.04%575.00576.00575.00/69243988070.00
KMB/3391.56-0.26%3400.003400.003380.00/237803800.00
MPT/23495.332.15%23000.0023600.0023000.00/30704860.00
TEL/507.410.48%505.00510.00505.00/1349684495.00
ALK/4185.290.38%4163.004247.004163.00/83347379.00
STIL/170.100.06%170.00171.00170.00/1450246650.00
AGTI/100.000%100.00100.00100.00/2000200000.00
POPK/24.00-4%24.0024.0024.00/4766114384.00
TPLF/3600.000.01%3600.003600.003600.00/30108000.00
BEST/1000.000%1000.001000.001000.00/104104000.00
TNB/3376.00-2.99%3376.003376.003376.00/1757392.00
KJUBI/360.002.86%360.00360.00360.00/13046800.00
OKTA/1710.00-2.34%1710.001710.001710.00/2441040.00
TURT/150.000%150.00150.00150.00/21131650.00
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
//////////
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet
TRNK36.010047.0000-2.08%47.000047.000047.000042.2040501055.1000
JGPK9.075011.35000%11.350011.350011.3500/350835.4600
MONF0.09220.0505-10.62%0.05050.05050.0505/3500385.0000
PLAP0.50620.21100%0.21100.21100.2110/3694161.5182
KAPG/1.7500-0.85%1.75001.75001.7500/829/
KOGE/0.3800-2.56%0.39980.39980.39990.59837700/
MIGF/0.06402.56%0.06400.06400.0640/6000/
JEKO/100.00000%100.0000100.0000100.0000/7/
EURF/0.0260-0.38%0.02600.02600.0260/79000/
TECG/3.1000-19.59%3.10103.10723.1200/8498/
TREN/0.0540-1.64%0.05400.05400.0540/25000/
ATMO/0.0612-1.29%0.06150.06150.0612/10000/
simbolzaključnazadnjapromjenaprvanajvišanajnižaprosječnakoličinapromet